Aff

01 February 2015

Ters takla atamayan liseli...



Ters takla atamayan liseli... You know what will happen but have to watch anyway! Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

Amerika Ve Türkiyede Drift



Amerika Ve Türkiyede Drift American vs Turkish drifting Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

Amerika Ve Türkiyede Drift



Amerika Ve Türkiyede Drift American vs Turkish drifting. Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

Roman havası oynayan Küçük çocuk..:)



Roman havası oynayan Küçük çocuk..:) Meanwhile in Turkey. Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

White House: Taliban not a terrorist group Obama State Department hosts Muslim Brotherhood leaders



Obama State Department hosts Muslim Brotherhood leaders White House: Taliban not a terrorist group Wtf?

Wait for it Wait for it... Wait for it... :D



Wait for it... Wait for it... :D Wait for it Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

Österreichs Schönheiten



Österreichs Schönheiten Lool who's featuring my rifle! Gilboa Rifles call it the Snake Double Barreled AR-15 but my fans call it the DoubleTapper! http://ift.tt/1JX0g8W

DoubleTapper on Instagram: “This is what Ham-Ass calls a win! Check out my page at... “This is what Ham-Ass calls a win! Check out my page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a”



“This is what Ham-Ass calls a win! Check out my page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a” DoubleTapper on Instagram: “This is what Ham-Ass calls a win! Check out my page at... http://ift.tt/1BIVFkn

Radical Shariya Law in action Could you live under Radical Islamic / Shariya Law? If you answered NO! go here and start fighting back -----> http://ift.tt/1CP1oZP



Could you live under Radical Islamic / Shariya Law? If you answered NO! go here and start fighting back -----> http://ift.tt/1CP1oZP Radical Shariya Law in action Could you live under the rule of sharia law?

Willy O ن ✌️ på Twitter “@stephen_taylor @IDFSpokesperson ... I helped @D0ubleTapper buy pizza for the IDF, good to see some bigger investment in ME's only democracy”



“@stephen_taylor @IDFSpokesperson ... I helped @D0ubleTapper buy pizza for the IDF, good to see some bigger investment in ME's only democracy” Willy O ن ✌️ på Twitter http://ift.tt/1CmwjOG Thanks Willy!

DoubleTapper on Instagram: “Check out my Facebook page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a” “Check out my Facebook page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a”



“Check out my Facebook page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a” DoubleTapper on Instagram: “Check out my Facebook page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a” http://ift.tt/1yZFfXK

DoubleTapper on Instagram: “Sunset in Israel!” “Sunset in Israel!”



“Sunset in Israel!” DoubleTapper on Instagram: “Sunset in Israel!” http://ift.tt/1CZEYWc

When you visit in Israel, ask the IDF Women you meet to pose with you for some photos!



When you visit in Israel, ask the IDF Women you meet to pose with you for some photos! via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/1LxaVJf

Do you know which dessert is bulletproof? #StreetGenius



Do you know which dessert is bulletproof? #StreetGenius Delicious and bullet proof!

A giant building implosion in Australia goes wrong



A giant building implosion in Australia goes wrong How not to do it!

Made in china.....lol



Made in china.....lol It's all fun and games until...

31 January 2015

Just in case you were wondering why my posts aren't showing up in your newsfeed. If you don't actual visit my page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a you won't see them.



Just in case you were wondering why my posts aren't showing up in your newsfeed. If you don't actual visit my page at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a you won't see them. via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/1Ac6DDx

Thanks for screwing me again Facebook!



Thanks for screwing me again Facebook! via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/1Ac6EaL

Österreichs Schönheiten



Österreichs Schönheiten Lool who's featuring my rifle! Silver Shadow Gilboa Snake Double Barreled AR-15 http://ift.tt/1JX0g8W

Look who's featuring my rifle! Silver Shadow Gilboa Snake Double Barreled AR-15 http://ift.tt/1JX0g8W

via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/16oJOyS

30 January 2015

IDF Pizza Campaign DoubleTapper is delivering pizzas from a local pizza shop to IDF Combat troops. Donate a pizza today! Donate upgraded Tactical Gear. Send a note...



DoubleTapper is delivering pizzas from a local pizza shop to IDF Combat troops. Donate a pizza today! Donate upgraded Tactical Gear. Send a note... IDF Pizza Campaign http://ift.tt/1qBzVoH Are you a supporter?

This video is UNREAL!! Watch this man SPLIT an incoming arrow IN MID-AIR! Robin Hood, Katniss, Daryl Dixon, and Hawkeye ain't got nothing on this superhuman archer. Original video here: http://ift.tt/1GGKgd4 All credit goes to Lars Andersen!



This video is UNREAL!! Watch this man SPLIT an incoming arrow IN MID-AIR! Robin Hood, Katniss, Daryl Dixon, and Hawkeye ain't got nothing on this superhuman archer. Original video here: http://ift.tt/1GGKgd4 All credit goes to Lars Andersen! Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

Meanwhile, in Japan...



Meanwhile, in Japan... Japanese Extreme Super Wedgies! So now you know!

WOW! That machine just ate a car!! #WOW We are Team Driftmonkey



WOW! That machine just ate a car!! #WOW We are Team Driftmonkey How would you use this?

DoubleTapper Official facebook fan page of http://ift.tt/17CG2xe DoubleTapper, an Israeli blogger, writes on Guns, the IDF and life in Israel, from the unique perspective of being on the on call 24-7 to deal with the threat of terrorism.



Official facebook fan page of http://ift.tt/17CG2xe DoubleTapper, an Israeli blogger, writes on Guns, the IDF and life in Israel, from the unique perspective of being on the on call 24-7 to deal with the threat of terrorism. DoubleTapper Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

When you know god is on your side...



When you know god is on your side... Not a scratch. Wow!

Amazing mascot dance to Uptown Funk!



Amazing mascot dance to Uptown Funk!

29 January 2015

WOW! That machine just ate a car!! #WOW We are Team Driftmonkey



WOW! That machine just ate a car!! #WOW We are Team Driftmonkey Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

US Army Cavalry Scouts (19 Delta) A page made by 19D's for 19D's (11D) past, present and future. If you've never been, are not currently, or don't ever intend to be a 19D then chances are you won't appreciate the things that you'll see here.



A page made by 19D's for 19D's (11D) past, present and future. If you've never been, are not currently, or don't ever intend to be a 19D then chances are you won't appreciate the things that you'll see here. US Army Cavalry Scouts (19 Delta)

Ham-Ass and ISIS Terrorists like to have a good time too. Tag a friend and Share! More at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a



Ham-Ass and ISIS Terrorists like to have a good time too. Tag a friend and Share! More at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a Do you dance?

What's your excuse? Tag a friend and Share! More at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a



What's your excuse? Tag a friend and Share! More at http://ift.tt/1ikaO1a Did you workout today?

Österreichs Schönheiten



Österreichs Schönheiten http://ift.tt/1A1DtXO

Comments? Tag a friend!



Comments? Tag a friend! via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/1CBzIHQ

Side effects of Vodka...



Side effects of Vodka... Don't forget, if you don't look on my page at http://ift.tt/1Bsj8st then you won't see my posts. Only videos are being shared on fans timelines now :(

This is definitely what we would call a dirty job.



This is definitely what we would call a dirty job. CNN is quality news!

Oh crap, the wife's home early!



Oh crap, the wife's home early! Oh crap!

Dawg Dont Listen The subtitles, just wow. cant.stop.laughing.



The subtitles, just wow. cant.stop.laughing. Dawg Dont Listen Wtf is he saying? The subtitles aren't helping at all!

Meanwhile in New Zealand...



Meanwhile in New Zealand... Ouch!

IDF Pizza Campaign DoubleTapper is delivering pizzas from a local pizza shop to IDF Combat troops. Donate a pizza today! Donate upgraded Tactical Gear. Send a note...



DoubleTapper is delivering pizzas from a local pizza shop to IDF Combat troops. Donate a pizza today! Donate upgraded Tactical Gear. Send a note... IDF Pizza Campaign Have you joined? Have your friends?

28 January 2015

When you ask your mate if they're high...



When you ask your mate if they're high... Is he high?

Follow DoubleTapper on: youtube http://ift.tt/18c1nEe Twitter http://ift.tt/18c1nEg Blog http://ift.tt/17CG2xe Tumblr http://ift.tt/1CzNKty Google+ http://ift.tt/18c1mjH



Follow DoubleTapper on: youtube http://ift.tt/18c1nEe Twitter http://ift.tt/18c1nEg Blog http://ift.tt/17CG2xe Tumblr http://ift.tt/1CzNKty Google+ http://ift.tt/18c1mjH via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/1CzNKtG

Follow DoubleTapper on: youtube http://ift.tt/18c1nEe Twitter http://ift.tt/18c1nEg Blog http://ift.tt/17CG2xe Tumblr http://ift.tt/1CzNKty Google+ http://ift.tt/18c1mjH



Follow DoubleTapper on: youtube http://ift.tt/18c1nEe Twitter http://ift.tt/18c1nEg Blog http://ift.tt/17CG2xe Tumblr http://ift.tt/1CzNKty Google+ http://ift.tt/18c1mjH via DoubleTapper http://ift.tt/1CzNKtA

Dysfunctional POG's We love our Pogey Bait



We love our Pogey Bait Dysfunctional POG's Are you a fan?

VIDEO: ISIS Escapee Says: “ISIS Plans Attack More Brutal than 9/11” Up to now, Congress has stopped short of authorizing any full-scale military force against the Islamic State of Iraq and Syria (ISIS). Approval has been given to train Syrian rebels. Obama’s Proposal Plays Into ISIS Plans But President Obama called for authorizing increasing military force against I…



Up to now, Congress has stopped short of authorizing any full-scale military force against the Islamic State of Iraq and Syria (ISIS). Approval has been given to train Syrian rebels. Obama’s Proposal Plays Into ISIS Plans But President Obama called for authorizing increasing military force against I… VIDEO: ISIS Escapee Says: “ISIS Plans Attack More Brutal than 9/11” Are you ready for ISIS?



Video of first moments after the Hizbollah attack on IDF forces today in Northern Israel.

The Muqata 8:03pm Channel 2 reports that Hezbollah terror cell was located 5 kilometers from Israel, and not within Israel as originally thought. Soldiers in 2nd vehicle were saved after they jumped out of the vehicle when they saw the 1st one attacked. Hezbollah fired 5 long range anti-tank missiles at the cars. Major Yochai Kalangel is survived by his parents and siblings in the community of Elazar, Gush Etzion. Yochai's pregnant wife and 1 year old daughter live in Har Gilo.



8:03pm Channel 2 reports that Hezbollah terror cell was located 5 kilometers from Israel, and not within Israel as originally thought. Soldiers in 2nd vehicle were saved after they jumped out of the vehicle when they saw the 1st one attacked. Hezbollah fired 5 long range anti-tank missiles at the cars. Major Yochai Kalangel is survived by his parents and siblings in the community of Elazar, Gush Etzion. Yochai's pregnant wife and 1 year old daughter live in Har Gilo. The Muqata More on the Northern Cross Border Attack!

The Muqata 4:28 pm Released for publications: 2 IDF soldiers were killed in the attack on Har Dov today. 7 IDF soldiers wounded.



4:28 pm Released for publications: 2 IDF soldiers were killed in the attack on Har Dov today. 7 IDF soldiers wounded. The Muqata Hezbollah cross border anti tank missile was fired at an IDF covoy this morning. Check The Muqata for timely updates.

Österreichs Schönheiten



Österreichs Schönheiten http://ift.tt/1uAenYX

Why Saudi Arabia matters so much - in 90 seconds http://bbc.in/1CKSgDE #KingAbdullah



Why Saudi Arabia matters so much - in 90 seconds http://bbc.in/1CKSgDE #KingAbdullah Should this make Obama bow?

Video of Water Jump/Salto de agua Ever wondered what it is like to jump in the water from 1,500 feet in the air. Check out this video of SOCSOUTH servicemembers doing an airborne operation over water in South Florida's famed Biscayne Bay. Vídeo de los miembros de SOCSOUTH durante un salto de agua.



Ever wondered what it is like to jump in the water from 1,500 feet in the air. Check out this video of SOCSOUTH servicemembers doing an airborne operation over water in South Florida's famed Biscayne Bay. Vídeo de los miembros de SOCSOUTH durante un salto de agua. Video of Water Jump/Salto de agua Would you do this?

US Navy sailors on a submarine maintain their balance while the ship does a 29 degree up angle.



US Navy sailors on a submarine maintain their balance while the ship does a 29 degree up angle. Submarine life. Would you?

Search for related posts

Loading...

Tags:

Related Posts with Thumbnails